All Tutorials

Students without a regular UCI Student ID cannot complete enrollment actions online. Learn more...
Enrollment for this term has closed. Please contact LARC at larc@uci.edu with any questions.
  • Tue/Thu
    10:00 - 10:50 AM
    Nicholas Seto
    ALP 3750
  • Tue/Thu
    11:00 - 11:50 AM
    Nicholas Seto
    ALP 3750
  • Tue/Thu
    2:00 - 2:50 PM
    Nicholas Seto
    ALP 3750
  • Tue/Thu
    11:00 - 11:50 AM
    Sophia Luo
    ALP 3740
  • Tue/Thu
    2:00 - 2:50 PM
    Sophia Luo
    ALP 3710
  • Tue/Thu
    3:00 - 3:50 PM
    Sophia Luo
    ALP 3710
  • Tue/Thu
    12:00 - 12:50 PM
    Jennifer Huang
    NS1 2211
  • Tue/Thu
    1:00 - 1:50 PM
    Jennifer Huang
    NS1 2211
  • Tue/Thu
    2:00 - 2:50 PM
    Jennifer Huang
    NS1 2211
  • Mon/Wed
    10:00 - 10:50 AM
    Anthony Chau
    ALP 3730
  • Mon/Wed
    11:00 - 11:50 AM
    Anthony Chau
    ALP 3730
  • Tue/Thu
    11:00 - 11:50 AM
    Anthony Chau
    NS1 1206
  • Mon/Wed
    11:00 - 11:50 AM
    Shiraz Rezaei
    ALP 3750
    0 waitlisted
  • Tue/Thu
    2:00 - 2:50 PM
    Shiraz Rezaei
    ALP 3730
    0 waitlisted
  • Tue/Thu
    3:00 - 3:50 PM
    Shiraz Rezaei
    ALP 3730
  • Mon/Wed
    3:00 - 3:50 PM
    Olivia Monet
    ALP 3700
    0 waitlisted
  • Mon/Wed
    4:00 - 4:50 PM
    Olivia Monet
    ALP 3700
    4 waitlisted
  • Tue/Thu
    2:00 - 2:50 PM
    Olivia Monet
    ALP 3700
    0 waitlisted
  • Tue/Thu
    3:00 - 3:50 PM
    Olivia Monet
    ALP 3700
  • Tue/Thu
    10:00 - 10:50 AM
    Christopher Panelli
    ALP 3710
  • Tue/Thu
    11:00 - 11:50 AM
    Christopher Panelli
    ALP 3710
    1 waitlisted
  • Tue/Thu
    4:00 - 4:50 PM
    Christopher Panelli
    ALP 3750
    2 waitlisted
  • Mon/Wed
    9:00 - 9:50 AM
    Angel Lai
    ALP 3730
  • Mon/Wed
    12:00 - 12:50 PM
    Angel Lai
    ALP 3730
  • Mon/Wed
    1:00 - 1:50 PM
    Angel Lai
    ALP 3730
  • Mon/Wed
    12:00 - 12:50 PM
    Olivia Tea
    NS1 1206
  • Mon/Wed
    2:00 - 2:50 PM
    Olivia Tea
    NS1 1206
  • Mon/Wed
    1:00 - 1:50 PM
    Charu Singh
    ALP 3720
    5 waitlisted
  • Mon/Wed
    2:00 - 2:50 PM
    Charu Singh
    ALP 3720
    0 waitlisted
  • Mon/Wed
    4:00 - 4:50 PM
    Charu Singh
    ALP 3740
    1 waitlisted
  • Mon/Wed
    11:00 - 11:50 AM
    Ashley Shah
    ALP 3710
    1 waitlisted
  • Mon/Wed
    1:00 - 1:50 PM
    Kayla Chang
    ALP 3700
    1 waitlisted
  • Mon/Wed
    2:00 - 2:50 PM
    Ashley Shah
    ALP 3730
    1 waitlisted
  • Mon/Wed
    2:00 - 2:50 PM
    Kayla Chang
    ALP 3750
    1 waitlisted
  • Mon/Wed
    5:00 - 5:50 PM
    Ashley Shah
    ALP 3710
  • Tue/Thu
    10:00 - 10:50 AM
    Kayla Chang
    ALP 3740
    1 waitlisted
  • Mon/Wed
    9:00 - 9:50 AM
    Veonna Bolisay
    ALP 3720
  • Mon/Wed
    11:00 - 11:50 AM
    Veonna Bolisay
    ALP 3740
    2 waitlisted
  • Mon/Wed
    12:00 - 12:50 PM
    Jose Hernandez Santana
    ALP 3710
    0 waitlisted
  • Mon/Wed
    1:00 - 1:50 PM
    Jose Hernandez Santana
    ALP 3710
    1 waitlisted
  • Mon/Wed
    4:00 - 4:50 PM
    Jose Hernandez Santana
    ALP 3710
    1 waitlisted
  • Mon/Wed
    5:00 - 5:50 PM
    Veonna Bolisay
    ALP 3720
    0 waitlisted
  • Mon/Wed
    11:00 - 11:50 AM
    Nathan Fang
    ALP 3720
  • Mon/Wed
    12:00 - 12:50 PM
    Nathan Fang
    ALP 3720
  • Tue/Thu
    5:00 - 5:50 PM
    Nathan Fang
    ALP 3740
    1 waitlisted
  • Tue/Thu
    10:00 - 10:50 AM
    Jessica Wheeler
    ALP 3720
    1 waitlisted
  • Tue/Thu
    11:00 - 11:50 AM
    Jessica Wheeler
    ALP 3720
  • Tue/Thu
    4:00 - 4:50 PM
    Jessica Wheeler
    ALP 3720
  • Tue/Thu
    9:00 - 9:50 AM
    Laura Acosta Soto
    ALP 3730
  • Tue/Thu
    10:00 - 10:50 AM
    Laura Acosta Soto
    ALP 3730
  • Tue/Thu
    11:00 - 11:50 AM
    Laura Acosta Soto
    ALP 3730
  • Tue/Thu
    12:00 - 12:50 PM
    Laura Acosta Soto
    ALP 3730
  • Mon/Wed
    12:00 - 12:50 PM
    Caitlin Cheung
    NS1 2211
    4 waitlisted
  • Mon/Wed
    1:00 - 1:50 PM
    Caitlin Cheung
    NS1 2211
    0 waitlisted
  • Tue/Thu
    10:00 - 10:50 AM
    Caitlin Cheung
    NS1 2211
  • Tue/Thu
    11:00 - 11:50 AM
    Caitlin Cheung
    NS1 2211
    1 waitlisted
  • Tue/Thu
    10:00 - 10:50 AM
    Aakrish Mittal
    ALP 3700
  • Tue/Thu
    11:00 - 11:50 AM
    Aakrish Mittal
    ALP 3700
    2 waitlisted
  • Tue/Thu
    5:00 - 5:50 PM
    Aakrish Mittal
    ALP 3720
    3 waitlisted
  • Tue/Thu
    1:00 - 1:50 PM
    Alexia Ventura
    CS 171
  • Tue/Thu
    2:00 - 2:50 PM
    Alexia Ventura
    CS 171
  • Tue/Thu
    12:00 - 12:50 PM
    Hitoki Kidahashi
    ALP 3740
  • Tue/Thu
    3:00 - 3:50 PM
    Hitoki Kidahashi
    ALP 3740
  • Mon/Wed
    11:00 - 11:50 AM
    Kiaan Upamanyu
    CS 171
  • Mon/Wed
    12:00 - 12:50 PM
    Kiaan Upamanyu
    CS 171
  • Mon/Wed
    3:00 - 3:50 PM
    Liz Guerrero
    ALP 3720
    0 waitlisted
  • Mon/Wed
    4:00 - 4:50 PM
    Liz Guerrero
    ALP 3720
  • Tue/Thu
    4:00 - 4:50 PM
    Liz Guerrero
    NS1 2211
    0 waitlisted
  • Mon/Wed
    4:00 - 4:50 PM
    Diego Smet
    NS1 1206
    0 waitlisted
  • Mon/Wed
    5:00 - 5:50 PM
    Diego Smet
    NS1 1206
  • Tue/Thu
    12:00 - 12:50 PM
    Diego Smet
    NS1 1206
  • Mon/Wed
    10:00 - 10:50 AM
    Kail Marler
    ALP 3750
    0 waitlisted
  • Mon/Wed
    12:00 - 12:50 PM
    Kail Marler
    ALP 3750
    0 waitlisted
  • Mon/Wed
    3:00 - 3:50 PM
    Kail Marler
    ALP 3710
  • Tue/Thu
    1:00 - 1:50 PM
    Joshua Valete
    ALP 3720
  • Tue/Thu
    2:00 - 2:50 PM
    Joshua Valete
    ALP 3720
  • Tue/Thu
    4:00 - 4:50 PM
    Joshua Valete
    ALP 3730
  • Tue/Thu
    12:00 - 12:50 PM
    Adityakrishnan Radhakrishnan
    ALP 3710
  • Tue/Thu
    1:00 - 1:50 PM
    Adityakrishnan Radhakrishnan
    ALP 3710
  • Tue/Thu
    4:00 - 4:50 PM
    Adityakrishnan Radhakrishnan
    ALP 3710
  • Mon/Wed
    12:00 - 12:50 PM
    Shelley Tong
    ALP 3700
  • Mon/Wed
    2:00 - 2:50 PM
    Shelley Tong
    ALP 3700
  • Mon/Wed
    2:00 - 2:50 PM
    Ngoc Nguyen
    ALP 3740
    0 waitlisted
  • Mon/Wed
    3:00 - 3:50 PM
    Ngoc Nguyen
    ALP 3740
  • Mon/Wed
    4:00 - 4:50 PM
    Ngoc Nguyen
    NS1 2211
  • Mon/Wed
    10:00 - 10:50 AM
    Thinh Nguyen
    NS1 1206
    0 waitlisted
  • Tue/Thu
    12:00 - 12:50 PM
    Thinh Nguyen
    ALP 3750
  • Tue/Thu
    1:00 - 1:50 PM
    Thinh Nguyen
    ALP 3750
  • Mon/Wed
    10:00 - 10:50 AM
    Kit Feeney
    NS1 2211
  • Mon/Wed
    11:00 - 11:50 AM
    Kit Feeney
    NS1 2211
  • Mon/Wed
    1:00 - 1:50 PM
    Kit Feeney
    ALP 3750
  • Mon/Wed
    10:00 - 10:50 AM
    David Schoening
    ALP 3720
    0 waitlisted
  • Tue/Thu
    1:00 - 1:50 PM
    David Schoening
    ALP 3730
  • Tue/Thu
    4:00 - 4:50 PM
    David Schoening
    ALP 3740
  • Mon/Wed
    11:00 - 11:50 AM
    Lucas Moore
    NS1 1206
  • Mon/Wed
    4:00 - 4:50 PM
    Lucas Moore
    ALP 3730
  • Tue/Thu
    4:00 - 4:50 PM
    Lucas Moore
    NS1 1206
  • Mon/Wed
    10:00 - 10:50 AM
    Nghi Le
    ALP 3740
  • Mon/Wed
    3:00 - 3:50 PM
    Nghi Le
    ALP 3750
    0 waitlisted
  • Mon/Wed
    4:00 - 4:50 PM
    Nghi Le
    ALP 3750
  • Mon/Wed
    2:00 - 2:50 PM
    Joachim Belarmino
    ALP 3710
  • Mon/Wed
    4:00 - 4:50 PM
    Joachim Belarmino
    CS 171
  • Tue/Thu
    11:00 - 11:50 AM
    Joachim Belarmino
    CS 171
  • Mon/Wed
    2:00 - 2:50 PM
    Joachim Belarmino
    ALP 3710
  • Mon/Wed
    4:00 - 4:50 PM
    Joachim Belarmino
    CS 171
  • Tue/Thu
    11:00 - 11:50 AM
    Joachim Belarmino
    CS 171