All Tutorials

Students without a regular UCI Student ID cannot complete enrollment actions online. Learn more...
Enrollment for this term has closed. Please contact LARC at larc@uci.edu with any questions.
  • Tue/Thu
    11:00 - 11:50 AM
    Sandra Sandria
    ALP 3720
  • Tue/Thu
    12:00 - 12:50 PM
    Sandra Sandria
    ALP 3720
  • Tue/Thu
    4:00 - 4:50 PM
    Sandra Sandria
    ALP 3730
  • Tue/Thu
    9:00 - 9:50 AM
    Meenakshi Chandrasekaran
    ALP 3740
  • Tue/Thu
    11:00 - 11:50 AM
    Meenakshi Chandrasekaran
    ALP 3750
  • Tue/Thu
    4:00 - 4:50 PM
    Meenakshi Chandrasekaran
    NS1 1206
  • Mon/Wed
    10:00 - 10:50 AM
    Parwinder Uppal
    ALP 3710
  • Mon/Wed
    2:00 - 2:50 PM
    Parwinder Uppal
    ALP 3730
  • Tue/Thu
    12:00 - 12:50 PM
    Parwinder Uppal
    ALP 3730
  • Mon/Wed
    10:00 - 10:50 AM
    Sophia Ma
    ALP 3740
  • Tue/Thu
    3:00 - 3:50 PM
    Sophia Ma
    NS1 2211
  • Mon/Wed
    4:00 - 4:50 PM
    Maggie Gilbert
    ALP 3720
  • Tue/Thu
    9:00 - 9:50 AM
    Maggie Gilbert
    ALP 3750
  • Tue/Thu
    12:00 - 12:50 PM
    Maggie Gilbert
    ALP 3750
  • Tue/Thu
    3:00 - 3:50 PM
    Maggie Gilbert
    ALP 3750
  • Mon/Wed
    12:00 - 12:50 PM
    Allison Tilzey
    NS1 1206
    2 waitlisted
  • Mon/Wed
    1:00 - 1:50 PM
    Allison Tilzey
    NS1 1206
    3 waitlisted
  • Tue/Thu
    2:00 - 2:50 PM
    Allison Tilzey
    NS1 1206
    3 waitlisted
  • Tue/Thu
    3:00 - 3:50 PM
    Allison Tilzey
    NS1 1206
    2 waitlisted
  • Mon/Wed
    10:00 - 10:50 AM
    Ashley Shah
    ALP 3750
  • Mon/Wed
    11:00 - 11:50 AM
    Ashley Shah
    ALP 3750
  • Mon/Wed
    2:00 - 2:50 PM
    Shania Day
    ALP 3750
    0 waitlisted
  • Mon/Wed
    3:00 - 3:50 PM
    Shania Day
    ALP 3750
  • Mon/Wed
    4:00 - 4:50 PM
    Ashley Shah
    ALP 3730
  • Tue/Thu
    10:00 - 10:50 AM
    Shania Day
    ALP 3730
  • Tue/Thu
    11:00 - 11:50 AM
    Shania Day
    ALP 3730
  • Mon/Wed
    1:00 - 1:50 PM
    Brandon Lai
    ALP 3710
  • Mon/Wed
    2:00 - 2:50 PM
    Brandon Lai
    ALP 3710
  • Tue/Thu
    1:00 - 1:50 PM
    Brandon Lai
    ALP 3720
    1 waitlisted
  • Mon/Wed
    10:00 - 10:50 AM
    Carmen Ramirez-Alonso
    ALP 3730
  • Tue/Thu
    10:00 - 10:50 AM
    Carmen Ramirez-Alonso
    ALP 3720
  • Mon/Wed
    1:00 - 1:50 PM
    Lauren Vanier
    ALP 3720
  • Tue/Thu
    1:00 - 1:50 PM
    Lauren Vanier
    ALP 3730
  • Mon/Wed
    10:00 - 10:50 AM
    Harmanjeet Singh
    ALP 3720
  • Mon/Wed
    11:00 - 11:50 AM
    Harmanjeet Singh
    ALP 3720
    3 waitlisted
  • Tue/Thu
    3:00 - 3:50 PM
    Harmanjeet Singh
    ALP 3710
  • Tue/Thu
    4:00 - 4:50 PM
    Harmanjeet Singh
    ALP 3710
  • Mon/Wed
    12:00 - 12:50 PM
    Monica Jimenez
    ALP 3740
  • Mon/Wed
    1:00 - 1:50 PM
    Monica Jimenez
    ALP 3740
  • Tue/Thu
    10:00 - 10:50 AM
    Monica Jimenez
    ALP 3740
  • Mon/Wed
    2:00 - 2:50 PM
    Austin Hong
    ALP 3740
    2 waitlisted
  • Mon/Wed
    3:00 - 3:50 PM
    Austin Hong
    ALP 3740
    3 waitlisted
  • Tue/Thu
    3:00 - 3:50 PM
    Austin Hong
    ALP 3730
  • Tue/Thu
    4:00 - 4:50 PM
    Austin Hong
    ALP 3750
  • Tue/Thu
    2:00 - 2:50 PM
    Sushmasri Katakam
    CS 171
    0 waitlisted
  • Tue/Thu
    3:00 - 3:50 PM
    Sushmasri Katakam
    CS 171
  • Tue/Thu
    4:00 - 4:50 PM
    Sushmasri Katakam
    CS 171
  • Mon/Wed
    11:00 - 11:50 AM
    Jack Yu
    CS 171
  • Mon/Wed
    12:00 - 12:50 PM
    Jack Yu
    CS 171
  • Mon/Wed
    4:00 - 4:50 PM
    Jack Yu
    CS 171
    1 waitlisted
  • Mon/Wed
    10:00 - 10:50 AM
    Cullen Moana
    CS 171
  • Tue/Thu
    10:00 - 10:50 AM
    Cullen Moana
    CS 171
  • Tue/Thu
    11:00 - 11:50 AM
    Cullen Moana
    CS 171
  • Mon/Wed
    1:00 - 1:50 PM
    Alex Huang
    ALP 3750
    0 waitlisted
  • Mon/Wed
    4:00 - 4:50 PM
    Alex Huang
    ALP 3750
  • Tue/Thu
    4:00 - 4:50 PM
    Alex Huang
    ALP 3740
  • Mon/Wed
    12:00 - 12:50 PM
    Quan Nguyen
    ALP 3700
  • Mon/Wed
    1:00 - 1:50 PM
    Quan Nguyen
    ALP 3700
  • Tue/Thu
    11:00 - 11:50 AM
    Megan Lwe
    ALP 3740
  • Tue/Thu
    12:00 - 12:50 PM
    Megan Lwe
    ALP 3740
  • Tue/Thu
    1:00 - 1:50 PM
    Megan Lwe
    ALP 3740
  • Tue/Thu
    2:00 - 2:50 PM
    Guogen Lan
    ALP 3720
  • Tue/Thu
    4:00 - 4:50 PM
    Guogen Lan
    ALP 3720
  • Mon/Wed
    2:00 - 2:50 PM
    Jayakrishnan Radhakrishnan
    ALP 3720
  • Mon/Wed
    11:00 - 11:50 AM
    Christopher Phan
    ALP 3710
  • Mon/Wed
    3:00 - 3:50 PM
    Christopher Phan
    ALP 3710
  • Mon/Wed
    4:00 - 4:50 PM
    Christopher Phan
    ALP 3710
  • Tue/Thu
    10:00 - 10:50 AM
    Maria Yacoub
    ALP 3710
  • Tue/Thu
    11:00 - 11:50 AM
    Maria Yacoub
    ALP 3710
  • Tue/Thu
    12:00 - 12:50 PM
    Maria Yacoub
    ALP 3710
  • Mon/Wed
    11:00 - 11:50 AM
    Maya Brandy
    NS1 2211
  • Mon/Wed
    12:00 - 12:50 PM
    Maya Brandy
    NS1 2211
  • Tue/Thu
    11:00 - 11:50 AM
    Maya Brandy
    NS1 2211
  • Mon/Wed
    10:00 - 10:50 AM
    Griffin Bradley
    NS1 1206
  • Mon/Wed
    11:00 - 11:50 AM
    Griffin Bradley
    NS1 1206
  • Mon/Wed
    11:00 - 11:50 AM
    Sarah Peterson
    ALP 3730
  • Mon/Wed
    12:00 - 12:50 PM
    Sarah Peterson
    ALP 3730
  • Mon/Wed
    1:00 - 1:50 PM
    Sarah Peterson
    Online
  • Mon/Wed
    3:00 - 3:50 PM
    Sarah Peterson
    Online
  • Mon/Wed
    1:00 - 1:50 PM
    Christabel Ukomadu
    NS1 2211
    1 waitlisted
  • Mon/Wed
    4:00 - 4:50 PM
    Christabel Ukomadu
    NS1 2211
  • Mon/Wed
    5:00 - 5:50 PM
    Christabel Ukomadu
    NS1 2211
  • Mon/Wed
    4:00 - 4:50 PM
    Christabel Ukomadu
    NS1 2211
  • Mon/Wed
    5:00 - 5:50 PM
    Christabel Ukomadu
    NS1 2211